Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

K-3 AWARDS

2019-2020 M.E.S. AWARDS

                                                                        Welcome To Kindergarten Clipart - Kindergarten Clip Art - Png ...

             Mrs. Teresa Johns’ Class

Perfect Attendance:   Caylie Bass

Music Award:    Kimora Vue

               Ms. De’s ClassFantastic Job Png & Free Fantastic Job.png Transparent Images ...

Perfect Attendance:   Elvie Johnson

Music Award:     Brentley Costello

            Mrs. Becky Ward’s Class

Perfect Attendance:

Beckett Dawkins

JW Freels

Lilly Smith

Music Award:    Cannon Barkley

Ms. Keimach's 1st Grade Class / Teacher Page

           Mrs. Tina Albanez’s Class

Math Award:

Isabella Ayala

Ty’Reunna Smith

Emmanuel Burnette63 Free Great Job Clip Art - Cliparting.com

Reading/Language Arts Award:

Mila Chipponeri

Handwriting:     Maci Irvin

Most Improved:   Lindsay Downen

Citizenship:   Camden Darling

Appreciation:  Katalina Vue

Perfect Attendance:  

Lindsay Downen

Hudson Grantham

Music Award:   Emmanuel Burnette       

 

                 Mrs. Vales’ Class

Math Award:  Amelia Reeves

Reading/Language Arts:

Stella Anderson

Mya Jones

Handwriting:     Bailey Brown

Most Improved:   Na’Keria BuntynBrentwood Elementary School

Citizenship:    Jonathan Watkins

Appreciation:    Krystal Parker

Perfect Attendance: 

Zoey Glover

Meleah Williams

Music:   Meleah Williams

                  Mrs. Annette McBryde’s Class

Math Award:    Stormie Townsend

Reading/Language Arts:

Abram Deming

Ayden Jones

Stormie Townsend

Handwriting:    Josie Russell

Most Improved:   Izabella Townsend

Citizenship:    Eli Woods

Appreciation:   Jayleen Watkins

Perfect Attendance:  Colton Wyman

Music:   Eli Woods

Second Grade - waltermkennedy

              Ms. Stacy Moore’ Class

Math Award:   Kynsleigh Graham

Reading/Language Arts:    Kynsleigh Graham

Science Award:  

Kynsleigh Graham

Addie Monroe

Social Studies Award:

Kynsleigh Graham

Addie MonroeAR Stars Parties & Award Ceremonies | Kenwood Elementary School

Handwriting:    Jordyn Bumpus

Most Improved:    Max Weaver

Citizenship: Cole McQueen

Appreciation: Molly Agee

Perfect Attendance:    Colton Cleek

Music Award:   Kynsleigh Graham

 

                 Mrs. Marcy Clifton’s Class

Math Award:   Jakylee Coble

Reading/Language Arts:   

Jakylee Coble

Bella Drake

Science Award:

Jakylee CobleHappy Face w/ Sunglasses Windshield Stickers | Auto Dealer Advertising

Adyson Hasapis

Sawyer Tigner

Social Studies Award:   Jakylee Coble

Handwriting:   Izabella Moore

Most Improved:   Briar Barkley

Citizenship:   Grant CaicedoGreat Job Images, Stock Photos & Vectors | Shutterstock

Appreciation:   Darby Howell

Perfect Attendance:  

Jakylee Coble

Markita Perry

Music Award:   

Sawyer Tigner

                Mrs. Beth Smith’s Class

Math Award:   Levi Benishin

Reading/Language Arts:   Levi Benishin

Science:

Levi Benishin

Addison TaylorCelebrate clipart award, Celebrate award Transparent FREE for ...

Social Studies:    Levi Benishin

Handwriting:   Samuel Ayala

Most Improved:    Annabelle Fleming

Citizenship:   Levi Benishin

Appreciation:  Taylor Maxwell

Perfect Attendance:   Anna Freels

Music Award:  Greyson Borden

Library of 3rd grade vector royalty free library png files ...

           Mrs. Sarah Coupe’s Class

Math Award:

Forrest DeVore

Anna Beatse

Eli Kennamore

Reading/Language Arts:   Anna Beatse

Science Award: Forrest DeVoreRight Home Inspection: Excellent Five Star Review: Joe did a ...

Social Studies Award:

Forrest DeVore

Anna Beatse

Eli Kennamore

Handwriting: Daylen Street

Most Improved:   Carson York

Citizenship:   Anastasia Rogers

Appreciation:   Daylen Street

Perfect Attendance:

Anna Beatse

Eli Kennamore

Music Award:  Caitlyn Edmonds

 

           Mrs. Jeanne Mullins’ Class

Math Award:  

Nakera Hamer

Jade Farris

Reading/Language Arts:     Jade Farris

Science:Free Great Job Cliparts, Download Free Clip Art, Free Clip Art on ...

Landen Burnette

Isaac Russell

Social Studies:    Isaac Russell

Citizenship:   Landen Burnette

Most Improved:   Landen Burnette

Appreciation:  Brayden Yarnevich

Perfect Attendance:

Madison McCaine

Caleb Patterson

Taylor Stewart

RJ Turner

Brayden YarnevichContact Us - Shed Ranch, Archer, FL

Music Award:  Zamari Davidson

            Mrs. Kayla Kuroda’s Class

Math Award:   Chloe Patterson

Reading/Language Arts:   Chloe Patterson

Science: Chloe Patterson

Social Studies:   Brody Elkins

Handwriting:   Adalynn Maness

Most Improved:   Preston Robbins

Citizenship:   Braxton Scott

Appreciation:    Journie Agee

Perfect Attendance:Free Outstanding Job Cliparts, Download Free Clip Art, Free Clip ...

Illijah Echols

Aleah Freels

Peyton Howell

Chloe Patterson

Music Award:   Chloe Patterson

About Us - Web Hosting, Logo and Graphic Designing Amritsar (With ...